Friday, September 17, 2010

about myself

hello readers =)

salam sumer.. arini sbb dh boring sgt2 aku pn copy la mende alah ni nk citer sal diri aku sket2.. ha lau korang rajin wat la jugak eh.. =p hek4 haaaa dh2 jom kiter layan...


Name: zuana syazwana
Nickname: zuana/ zue/ wana / cik na for aqel =)
Birth date: 15 july 1988
Birth place: Kluang johor
Blood type: 0
Current location: kota bharu kelantan
Eye colour: black
Hair colour: Black
Tatoos: No
Vehicle: kancil
Handphone: sony ericsson
Girlfriend/ boyfriend: ha awk tu sila angguk kepala cepat..

[++YOURS++]
Bedtime: After 9pm (sy mmg jenis tido awal)
Most missed memory: graduation
Best physical feature: i dont have any.. sob3

[++FAVOURITES++]
Food: Moms dishes, tomyam & western
Pub/Disco/Restaurant: Halal restaurant
Candy or chocolate: Chocolate!!!
Number: i love number 7
Colour: Blue, black, purple
Animal: kitty moew-meow
Drink: carrot susu
Perfume: secret garden jerr (passion)

[++THIS or THAT++]
Pepsi or Coke: no.. xminat air bergas
McDonalds or Burger King: MC D
Hot chocolate or coffee: teh panas =)
Kiss or Hug: Both
Rap or Punk: RNB ahahaha
Summer or Winter: Springs
Scary or Funny movies: Funny movies
Love or Money: Both

[++RANDOMS++]
What country do you want to visit: Makkah & New zealand
Get along with your parents: Yes
Do you smoke: No
Do you drink: No & never!
Been in love: Yes
Want to get married: Yes, maybe 2 years from now
Do you want children: No i dont like kids but need to consider my hubby
Hate anyone: depends on situation


aha thats all about myself.. mybe sume ni xmenggambarkan sepenuhnyer lg ttg diri aku.. lgpun manusia akan berubah mengikut masa.. so lepas ni mgkin akan berubah lg.. ahahaha k lah korang.. till then eyh...

1 comment:

  1. kite same suka no.7 lar... ;)
    ooo..org klaung johor rupenyer...igtkan org kelantan... ;)

    ReplyDelete